november 2021

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
za 06/11 10:00 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G10 B Bilzerse BC G10 C Trudosporthal
za 06/11 12:15 Basket Zonhoven G14 B Bilzerse BC G14 B Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
za 06/11 14:30 Bilzerse BC J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 06/11 16:30 Heren C Peer Z Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 06/11 18:30 Heren B Baclo Lommel A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 06/11 20:30 Heren A Hades Kiewit B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
zo 07/11 09:00 BasKet Tongeren G14 B Bilzerse BC G14 A Pibo
za 13/11 09:30 Bilzerse BC G14 B Basket Lummen G14 C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 13/11 11:30 Bilzerse BC G14 A B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G14 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 13/11 12:00 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G10 A Bilzerse BC G10 B Trudosporthal
za 13/11 13:30 Bilzerse BC G12 B B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 13/11 15:30 Bilzerse BC G10 A B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 13/11 18:30 Hades Kiewit C Heren B Kiewit
za 13/11 18:30 Alfa 2000 Achel Z Heren C De Koekoek
za 13/11 20:45 Optima Tessenderlo A Heren A Sporthal H. Hartinstituut
zo 14/11 09:00 Orly Hasselt G10 A Bilzerse BC G10 C Alverberg
zo 14/11 13:00 Orly Hasselt J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A Alverberg
zo 14/11 13:00 Orly Hasselt G12 B Bilzerse BC G12 A 0- 20 AFOR
za 20/11 08:30 Bilzerse BC G10 B Stevoort G10 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 20/11 10:00 BC Maasmechelen G14 A Bilzerse BC G14 A Schietskuil
za 20/11 10:30 Bilzerse BC G10 C Nieuwerkerken G10 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 20/11 12:30 Bilzerse BC G12 A Leopoldsburg G12 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 20/11 14:30 Bilzerse BC J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 20/11 16:00 Cosmo Genk G12 A Bilzerse BC G12 B SportinGenk PARK
za 20/11 16:30 Heren C As C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 20/11 18:30 Heren B Leopoldsburg B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 20/11 20:30 Heren A Leopoldsburg A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
zo 21/11 09:00 BC Lions Genk G14 A Bilzerse BC G14 B SportinGenk PARK
zo 21/11 13:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Bilzerse BC G10 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
za 27/11 09:30 Bilzerse BC G14 B B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G14 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 27/11 11:30 Bilzerse BC G14 A Orly Hasselt G14 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 27/11 13:30 Bilzerse BC G12 B As G12 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 27/11 15:30 Bilzerse BC G10 A Hades Kiewit G10 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 27/11 15:45 Stevoort G12 A Bilzerse BC G12 A Sporthal Mariaburcht
za 27/11 20:30 Bree Basket A Heren A Olympia Bree
zo 28/11 10:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G10 A Bilzerse BC G10 B Tuinwijk
zo 28/11 11:00 Orly Hasselt A Heren B Alverberg
zo 28/11 11:30 BC Lions Genk J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A SportinGenk PARK
zo 28/11 13:00 Helchteren 2020 B Heren C Sportcentrum Helchteren

Met dank aan onze sponsors

Ook sponsor worden? Contacteer ons