oktober 2021

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
za 02/10 10:30 Bilzerse BC G14 B Basket Zonhoven G14 B 39- 52
za 02/10 12:30 Bilzerse BC G14 A BasKet Tongeren G14 B 36- 51
za 02/10 14:00 BasKet Tongeren G10 C Bilzerse BC G10 C 1- 1
za 02/10 14:30 Bilzerse BC G12 B BasKet Tongeren G12 B 7- 77
za 02/10 16:30 Heren C Hades Kiewit E 65- 32
za 02/10 16:45 As J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A 72- 23
za 02/10 18:30 Heren B Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) C 64- 56
za 02/10 20:30 Heren A Nieuwerkerken A 71- 70
zo 03/10 10:30 Bilzerse BC G10 A Basket Lummen G10 A 1- 1
zo 03/10 13:00 Hades Kiewit G12 A Bilzerse BC G12 A 83- 17
zo 03/10 13:00 BasKet Tongeren G10 B Bilzerse BC G10 B 1- 1
vr 08/10 21:00 K Miners Beringen Z Heren C 39- 81
za 09/10 09:30 Bilzerse BC G10 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A 1- 1
za 09/10 11:30 Bilzerse BC G14 A BC Maasmechelen G14 A 39- 27
za 09/10 11:30 Leopoldsburg G12 B Bilzerse BC G12 A 12- 70
za 09/10 12:00 Nieuwerkerken G10 A Bilzerse BC G10 C 1- 1
za 09/10 13:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J16 B Bilzerse BC G16 A 38- 54
za 09/10 13:30 Bilzerse BC G12 B Cosmo Genk G12 A 22- 63
za 09/10 15:30 Bilzerse BC G14 B BC Lions Genk G14 A 38- 38
za 09/10 15:45 Stevoort G10 B Bilzerse BC G10 B 1- 1
za 09/10 20:30 K Zolder A Heren A 82- 51
za 16/10 08:30 Bilzerse BC G10 B Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G10 A 1- 1
za 16/10 10:30 Bilzerse BC G10 C Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G10 B 1- 1
za 16/10 12:30 Bilzerse BC G12 A Stevoort G12 A 24- 45
za 16/10 14:00 Hades Kiewit G10 A Bilzerse BC G10 A 1- 1
za 16/10 14:30 Bilzerse BC J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A 53- 49
za 16/10 14:30 As G12 B Bilzerse BC G12 B 36- 42
za 16/10 15:45 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G14 B Bilzerse BC G14 B 47- 37
za 16/10 18:30 Heren B Stevoort D 71- 60
zo 17/10 15:00 Orly Hasselt G14 B Bilzerse BC G14 A 20- 75
za 23/10 09:00 Hasselt BT G10 B Bilzerse BC G10 B Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen
za 23/10 09:30 Bilzerse BC G14 B Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G14 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 23/10 11:30 Bilzerse BC G14 A Hasselt BT G14 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 23/10 13:30 Bilzerse BC G12 B BC Maasmechelen G12 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 23/10 15:30 Bilzerse BC G10 A Stevoort G10 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 23/10 16:00 Cosmo Genk J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A SportinGenk PARK
za 23/10 16:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 A Bilzerse BC G12 A Demerstrand
za 23/10 17:30 Croonen Lommel C Heren A De Souverein Lommel
zo 24/10 09:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 D Bilzerse BC G10 C Demerstrand
zo 24/10 10:30 BC Maasmechelen Z Heren C Sportcomplex De Helix
zo 24/10 15:00 K Zolder D Heren B Sporthal Zolder
za 30/10 10:15 Basket Zonhoven G12 A Bilzerse BC G12 A Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
za 30/10 11:30 Basket Lummen G14 C Bilzerse BC G14 B Sportcomplex Vijfsprong
za 30/10 16:00 Cosmo Genk J16 A Bilzerse BC G16 A SportinGenk PARK
za 30/10 20:30 Heren A Nieuwerkerken A Sporthal MunsterBilzen

Met dank aan onze sponsors

Ook sponsor worden? Contacteer ons