oktober 2019

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
za 05/10 11:30 Benjamins C Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 27- 18
za 05/10 13:30 Benjamins A Croonen Lommel G12 C 20- 0 BFOR
za 05/10 15:30 Pupillen Stevoort G14 B 41- 28
za 05/10 15:30 Basket Lummen G12 C Benjamins B 38- 15
zo 06/10 09:30 Orly Hasselt G10 C Microben B -
zo 06/10 10:00 APK - Alken A Heren A 52- 87
zo 06/10 13:00 Bree Basket G08 A Peanuts A 1- 1
za 12/10 10:30 Benjamins B BasKet Tongeren G12 C 10- 82
za 12/10 12:30 Microben B B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 C 1- 1
za 12/10 14:30 Benjamins A Leopoldsburg G12 B 48- 21
za 12/10 16:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 B Microben A -
za 12/10 18:30 Heren B Pelt B 57- 40
za 12/10 20:30 Heren A Pelt A 64- 56
zo 13/10 09:00 Orly Hasselt B Heren C 69- 59
zo 13/10 10:00 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G14 A Pupillen 70- 38
zo 13/10 11:00 Orly Hasselt G12 C Benjamins C 79- 22
zo 13/10 14:45 Basket Zonhoven B Heren D 49- 58
vr 18/10 20:30 Nieuwerkerken A Heren A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nieuwerkerken
za 19/10 11:30 Benjamins B BC Maasmechelen G12 C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 19/10 12:15 Basket Zonhoven G14 A Pupillen Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
za 19/10 13:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G12 B Benjamins C Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Sint-Truiden
za 19/10 13:30 Microben B Leopoldsburg G10 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 19/10 15:30 Microben A BasKet Tongeren G10 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 19/10 17:30 Heren D K Zolder F Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 19/10 19:00 K Zolder E Heren C Sporthal Zolder
za 19/10 21:00 K Zolder C Heren B Sporthal Zolder
zo 20/10 10:00 Basket Lummen G12 B Benjamins A Sportcomplex Vijfsprong
za 26/10 09:30 Leopoldsburg G14 A Pupillen Sporthal 't Geleeg
za 26/10 10:30 Benjamins A Bree Basket G12 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 26/10 12:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G08 A Peanuts A Demerstrand
za 26/10 14:30 Benjamins B Orly Hasselt G12 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 26/10 16:30 Heren C As B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 26/10 18:30 Heren B As A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 26/10 20:30 Heren A Bree Basket A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 26/10 20:30 Hades Kiewit E Heren D Kiewit

Met dank aan onze sponsors

Ook sponsor worden? Contacteer ons